Friday, June 23, 2017

๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜ฑGAME CHANGERS IN THE MIX AND THIS IS GONNA GET NANNERS!๐Ÿ˜ฑ๐Ÿ˜Š

Hello Sweethearts!๐Ÿ’ž I Love You And I Miss You A while Bunch!๐Ÿ˜„
*Huggies*๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—& *Kisses*๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹
 For My ๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡HoneyBunnies๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ˜‰


In This Letter I will given you some old news and Some new news. So please follow the ๐Ÿ‡bunny ๐Ÿ‡trail. ๐Ÿ˜„

Just to let ya know because of the crash that happend 2 times with chrome I am gonna upload one video at the time. until I am certain the viewer is stable enough to handle 2. So right now we have๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿฅ›How To Make Vanilla Caramel Frozen Yogurt Shake | DancingSouless How To's๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿฅ› that is uploading and has 3% So Far!๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿ‘. Sorry for the bonkers week we are having but There is not to much I can do. I gotta sit back and enjoy the ride ( sorta speech) With the newest UDC Project underway it seems like it is in fact gonna effect our schedule. (The video I did on the road will explain a little about the UDC Situation) .

So that video Will be bumped up to be released After ๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿฅ›How To Make Vanilla Caramel Frozen Yogurt Shake | DancingSouless How To's๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿฅ›. Our video Schedule Keeps Get bumped around because we have A bigger project that will effect our entire channel. Not in a bad way but in a good way. Just hang in there my Sweet Angels๐Ÿ˜‡ of Mine Everything Will be explained in time. Just hold my hand๐Ÿค and take this journey with me as we go on another adventure๐Ÿ˜Ž.

Another new Series is comming and this is gonna be an eye opening Experience for me and for you . All's I know is we have been waiting Patiently for this to happen and this might be the year that all changes for the best.๐Ÿ˜Š


As This Project is underway video schedules might be a little screwed up at first but they will eventually will return to normal. As Everyday We Will be Filming as things happen.All Lets Plays Will Continue to be done and Recorded. So No Body worry so much Okay? Okay I know I worry for all of us so let me do the worrien. ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿคฃ

Everyone Should know me by Now I worry all the time. it is so normal for me to worry. Anyways unless Something Else Changes here are the followen Videos Scheduled to be uploaded in order:


1. Untitled ( we dont have a name yet but we filmed it today)
2. ๐Ÿค—Spending Time With You & Updates | DancingSouless Vlog๐Ÿค—
3. Ep.6 Major Glitch | Fabulous - Angela's High School Reunion Platinum Edition
4. Ep.5 Girly Products

( All for other videos After these ones We dont know which will be next and what order)
So always keep looken out for updates on our channel. We did not stop filming games just to put everyone to rest on it Because I know how most worry about that.

You gotta remember With Glitchs , internet , Weather , Real life situations and what not it can effect our uploading schedule. But we always inform you when things happen. Its our priority to have you informed as you are very Important to us.


Anyways Now I am gonna take a nap. lol I keep saying it but then I keep remembering that I forgot something to tell you. Anyways I love you Sweethearts๐Ÿ’ž๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’Ÿ๐Ÿ’Œ๐Ÿ’

I Will Be Asking Questions in the new videos up ahead in the New Series. I hope all of you give me your opinion and answer as it is very important to me. ๐Ÿค๐Ÿ˜Š

Anyways I will keep everyone informed of any changes My Angels๐Ÿ˜‡ of mine.



๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–I LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART FAMILY AND I MISS YOU BUNCHS!!!!๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                     ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’– BIG HUGGIES AND KISSES๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                         ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–Sincerely With Lots Of Love ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–
                          
                          ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–DancingSouless๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–




๐Ÿ˜ฑMy NIGHTMARES BEGIN,๐Ÿ™„Emergency Travel and ๐Ÿ˜จUpdates On Videos๐Ÿ˜ฑ

Hello Sweethearts!๐Ÿ’ž I Love You And I Miss You A while Bunch!๐Ÿ˜„
*Huggies*๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—& *Kisses*๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹
 For My ๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡HoneyBunnies๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ‡๐Ÿ˜‰


Well As I Told Everybody Yesterday Today I have an Emergency Travel. ( Not something to be excited about at all) I have been up 24 hours again and I will have to do another 24 hour Stay up on monday. Not to fond of this AS I HATE DAYLIGHT! Gawd I hate the daytime. I can't ever understand why anyone would want to be up during the day. ( Venting once again) Sorry honey bunnys.

Your woman ๐Ÿ’is going through some hell๐Ÿ™Ž๐Ÿ™ and it will be explained. I love you sweethearts๐Ÿ’ž  Alot and I trying my hardest to keep everything undercontrol. Right Now I got alot of projects going on . I wish I could focus on one but I can't .So it means alot of stress.

I am under so much stress right now. I got 2 videos that gotta be re-uploaded due to STUPID Chrome Haven a glitch which caused it to close . So I gotta re-upload the 2 videos which are :

1. ๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿฅ›How To Make Vanilla Caramel Frozen Yogurt Shake | DancingSouless How To's๐Ÿฆ๐Ÿฅ›

2. ๐Ÿค—Spending Time With You & Updates | DancingSouless Vlog๐Ÿค—


I am also working on projects with Second Life With Game Developing & Maken Movies. I also am working on editing back logged videos ( reviewing them and pushing them forward to get edited) . I am trying and working on Blogger story's Little by Little when I got down time.

I am Also Working On A UDC Project Which is not gonna be revealed yet as I am seeing where it takes place and where it is headed. This Could Be a game changer depending on what happens. I am not even sure where it is headed to be honest. It will be soon explained once everything is in order . Dont worry you guys know I will let you know whats going on once I know. Believe me Even i am wondering.

Besides all that there is alot more shit going on which I will explain later once I know all the details. I rather tell you in details all at once then splitted into 2 parts.

There Will Be A video On This AND I HOPE ALL OF YOU WATCH IT Or you are gonna miss out on what is going on. I am trying my best to keep you sweethearts๐Ÿ’ž Informed on all things.



I Gotta Get Ready for the Emergency Travel I Just wanted to take some time out and tell you whats all going on. I Love you Sweethearts๐Ÿ’ž Just to let you know I am okay. I AM Just stressed and got lots of things to do today that I didnt know was going on.

I will keep everyone informed of any changes My Angels๐Ÿ˜‡ of mine.



๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–I LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART FAMILY AND I MISS YOU BUNCHS!!!!๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                     ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’– BIG HUGGIES AND KISSES๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                         ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–Sincerely With Lots Of Love ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–
                          
                          ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–DancingSouless๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–