Thursday, August 17, 2017

๐Ÿ˜ค ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”Š๐Ÿ“ขYOUTUBERS ARE UNDER ATTACK AGAIN FROM ADVERTISERS๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”Š๐Ÿ“ข๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ˜ค


๐ŸคDear Family,๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค

                 I was trying to rest but then I saw this and I had to Alert Everyone about it .
 ATTENTION YOUTUBERS THIS IS HAPPENING AS WE SPEAK ! CHECK YOUR VIDEOS!


                     Well As I tryed to relax and check on my videos I saw the follow๐Ÿ‘‡


๐Ÿ˜ค๐Ÿ˜ Looks Like WE Are Getten New Monitization Again๐Ÿ˜ ๐Ÿ˜ค


Could this be Targeting at  LGBTQ?
I dont know but from I am seeing 35 Of my videos got deemed Unsuitable.
I expect my restricted ones to get that but not other ones that are unrestricted.


๐Ÿ‘‡Here is what they said about this video๐Ÿ‘‡



And here is How Long it will take them to review it but the only problem
it has to be at 1000 Views? WTF !?





We got a new problem On Youtube I hope you creators are watching
your videos. We are all about to get hurt on monetization .


๐Ÿ‘‡Here are all my videos that got DINGED By the new system๐Ÿ‘‡
Now like I said I can Understand The Restricted ones getten no 
monetization at all. but for the rest I dont Understand it at all.










Keep Alert Creators . Watch all yours videos.I am sure more of my videos
are gonna get dinged. I dont think there finished with me yet.
I am getten so tired of shit happening with Youtube.It is make our jobs
Harder then ever Just to be us anymore. Whatever I am sure more Youtubers
will be talken about it. My best advice to anyone right about now is 
to start a Patron  ,Paypal or anything that can help your Channel.


Here is Youtubes GuideLines for Advertiser friendly




๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–I LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART FAMILY AND I MISS YOU BUNCHS!!!!๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                     ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’– BIG HUGGIES AND KISSES๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                         ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–Sincerely With Lots Of Love ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–
                          
                          ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–DancingSouless๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–




๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜’๐Ÿ™„๐Ÿ˜” Going To The ER Tomorrow and Gonna Take A few Days Off ๐Ÿ˜Ÿ๐Ÿš‘๐Ÿฅ๐Ÿ˜ฑ


๐ŸคDear Family,๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค—๐Ÿค


As you know I Was in the ER a few Weeks ago. Well now I gotta go back tomorrow or mostly Likely tonight if things get worse. My heart is haven its issues Along With the rest of my body. So its time for the ER๐Ÿš‘ Again.

I have Been Trying to keep this under wraps and acting like nothing was going on. But in all reality something was. I just was trying to take care of myself and be all toughy like. but dont be stubborn like me though as its not good and if you notice i always get my butt kicked by whatever my body has instore for me. I swear its had more WW3's then anything else. but I always come back swinging at it. So Take my Advice although I am being Hypocritical saying this as I just did the opposite ( I gotta stop acting like a toughy sometimes ) dont be stubborn and check out the issue ASAP if you are able to.

I know you are probley tired of hearing it but get use to it with me as my body aint strong like most.
I am fragile ๐Ÿ‘ถpeanutbutters ๐Ÿ‘ถ. That aint a joke eaither I am a fragile person. Like most people our bodys can only tolerate so much before we need a check up or whatever.

Here is the MESSAGE I posted earlier today as I was VENTING My Frustrations and how I felt๐Ÿ‘‡

Well I will be back in the ER Tomorrow. ๐Ÿ˜’ This is getten old hat๐ŸŽฉ. This is normal for me Since I have no health care&the ER is my only hope.Btw I was being ๐Ÿ˜คSarcastic ๐Ÿ™„about America being built on debt. I am just tired of seeing debt but there is nothing saving me from it. ๐Ÿ˜ญFML๐Ÿ˜ฑ. Like The American Saying Goes Work until you die๐Ÿ’€☠. I am being sarcastic on that too btw. Just Pissed That I will be back in the ER Again.๐Ÿ˜คit doesnt matter how healthy u eat if you are gonna be sick your gonna be sick. it is simple.I dont wanna hear there is away around it.๐Ÿ˜คGrowing up I was always in hospitals and even now I am still in them. I am tried of it. Just wish health care was universal like canada . So the Next few days I am gonna rest while my video uploads. I hope all can understand.๐Ÿ˜So the Next few days I am gonna rest while my video uploads. I hope all can understand.๐Ÿ˜ I love You Sweethearts❣๐Ÿ’“๐Ÿ’•๐Ÿ’ž๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’Ÿ๐Ÿ’Œ๐Ÿ’๐Ÿค”And Like Always I will keep everyone Posted. Just so no one freaks out. ๐Ÿ˜”So tired of going through this crap. uGGG!! ๐Ÿ˜’๐Ÿ˜ฉ


I am pretty Sure I will be fine. I am just so tired of seeing the ER So much but with me it is normal like said. When I get frustrated sometimes I vent with some sarcasticness in my voice but thats me being me. But I always let you know when I am being sarcastic and so on. I believe in being open with you as you are my family .

I will keep you guys posted. But dont worry about a thing unless I say too. everyone should know me by now that if there is something to worry about I would let you know . Our family is built this way . I love You Sweethearts With All my heart and I will keep you posted my ๐Ÿ˜‡Angels Of Mine๐Ÿ˜‡.



๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–I LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART FAMILY AND I MISS YOU BUNCHS!!!!๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                     ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’– BIG HUGGIES AND KISSES๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–

                         ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–Sincerely With Lots Of Love ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–
                          
                          ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–DancingSouless๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–