Monday, June 11, 2018

ALL HE WANTS IS SLEEP๐Ÿ˜ด! Let VINNY HAVE HIS SLEEP ๐Ÿ˜ดMANZ๐Ÿ˜ค!๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ





Another Good Reason to watch My Cousin Vinny.
I would've done the same thing he did but went one step further by putten a train sound in the guys room and then somehow had his room shake until he woke up. I mean come on vinny already had been through so much hell as it was. I feel sorry for that poor guy. #TeamMyCousinVinny

My Cousin Vinny clip .๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜‚ Poor Vinny he needs a brake from his case.





My Cousin Vinny Clip A scene I find funny as all ๐Ÿ”ฅhell. Especially when he thinks sleeping in prison ๐Ÿš”๐Ÿ”—is better then sleeping outside in the wilderness๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ‚๐Ÿƒ๐Ÿ๐ŸŒท๐ŸŒบ๐ŸŒธ๐ŸŒน๐ŸŒผ๐ŸŒป๐Ÿ’.

Is there anymore shit we can pile on?





With our world growing darker by the moment with all ๐Ÿ”ฅHell Breaken Loose due to the incomprehensible crap we are all going through at this very moment I know that Joe Pesci Said it best ๐Ÿ‘‰ https://youtu.be/2kw-QswC9Ws
We have all had a day when you feel like Joe Pesci . I know today after seeing all the bullshit that is going on twitter with political and hearing about Article 13 I right now feel like Joe Pesci in this scene ๐Ÿ‘‰
https://youtu.be/2kw-QswC9Ws

I recommend watching My Cousin Vinny.Joe Pesci has always brought a smile to my face and Laughter.

๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿ˜ฑ๐Ÿ˜ตMy Opinion on Article 13 and a video from A trusted Source Philip Defranco๐Ÿ˜ต๐Ÿ˜ฑ๐Ÿคฌ







Article 13 has gotten many people Pissed off.



My Opinion ON Article 13:๐Ÿ‘‡

I tell you one thing I am not gonna censor myself anymore. I swear you ruin the internet and Hell will rise Quickly . there are Billions of people who use the internet and if you think restricting it is gonna help .. It isnt at all.You are just gonna create more monsters , Criminals to get better at what they do best and Possibly create NEW VILLAINS AND CRIMINALS FOR YOUR BEHAVIOR YOU INVITED IN.  They might wanna reconsider before they really have there hands full with billions of people revolting. If you thought the presidential election was bad with protests THIS WILL BE EVEN WORSE AND WILL BE EVEN ON A BIGGER SCALE.  Our Congress people need to get there shit together Quick. Our country is already divided and NOW there trying to divided our countrys. If you divided our countrys Our diversity will makes us stronger to fight to stay together even more. FUCK THE ENEMYS ! #strongertogether #fightingforfreedom #UnitedWeStand

#FreedomOfSpeech #BillOfRights

#LoveIsLove